Схема запасных частей (деталировка) для Makita BUC250

Содержание заказа
Модель   Поз  Код   Название Сумма, грн.     Цена, грн. Кол-во
Итого:0грн.
Деталировка модели
Поз Наименование Код Кол-во
001 FRONT HANDLE 1 451972-6
002 TAPPING SCREW 4X35 1 266053-1
003 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2 265995-6
004 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 2 643941-3
005 CARBON BRUSH CB-442 1 194928-3
006 BRUSH HOLDER 1 643813-2
006-1 BRUSH HOLDER 1 643891-2
007 BRUSH HOLDER 1 643853-0
007-1 BRUSH HOLDER 1 643892-0
008 BUC250 NAME PLATE 1 868008-8
009 CONTROLLER 1 631971-6
010 HOUSING SET 1 188910-2
↑* RUBBER PIN 6 2 263005-3
010 містить позиції 53
010-1 HOUSING SET 1 187378-9
↑* RUBBER PIN 6 2 263005-3
010-1 містить позиції 53
011 TAPPING SCREW 5X30 1 266173-1
012 FRONT HAND GUARD COMPLETE 1 140494-8
↑* CAUTION LABEL 1 819515-4
012-1 FRONT HAND GUARD COMPLETE 1 140494-8
↑* CAUTION LABEL 1 819515-4
012-2 FRONT HAND GUARD COMPLETE 1 140494-8
↑* CAUTION LABEL 1 819515-4
012-3 FRONT HAND GUARD COMPLETE 1 141677-3
↑* CAUTION LABEL 1 800A01-2
013 COMPRESSION SPRING 6 1 231298-0
014 HAND GUARD SUPPORT 1 451973-4
015 LOCK-OFF BUTTON 1 416178-3
016 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 1 233173-6
017 SWITCH 1 650631-1
018 SWITCH LEVER 1 450212-9
019 TERMINAL 1 643849-1
020 SUPPORT PLATE 1 346039-2
021 YOKE UNIT 1 638571-3
022 BAFFLE PLATE 1 451970-0
023 TAPPING SCREW 4X65 2 266292-3
024 BALL BEARING 607ZZ 1 210062-2
025 ARMATURE ASS'Y 36V 1 519268-2
025 містить позиції 24,26
026 BALL BEARING 629DDW 1 211092-6
027 SPUR GEAR 16 1 227252-0
028 HEX. NUT M6 1 252186-8
029 PIN 5 1 256123-4
030 LINK PLATE COMPLETE 1 158047-9
031 COMPRESSION SPRING 9 1 233175-2
032 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 1 265995-6
033 FLAT WASHER 4 1 267195-4
034 BRAKE BAND 1 168321-7
035 BEARING HOUSING COMPLETE 1 140488-3
036 O RING 6 1 213039-6
037 CONNECTOR 1 422058-3
038 BALL BEARING 606ZZ 1 210028-2
039 RETAINING RING S-10 1 961006-2
040 WORM GEAR 1 221422-3
041 SPUR GEAR 73 1 227251-2
042 SPINDLE 1 325931-5
043 BALL BEARING 6001DDW 1 210109-2
043-1 BALL BEARING 6001DDW 1 210163-6
044 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 4 265995-6
045 RING 30 1 257264-9
045-1 RING 28 1 257311-6
046 OIL PUMP 1 168393-2
047 GROMMET 1 421875-8
048 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2 265995-6
049 CONNECTOR 1 422057-5
050 FILTER 1 450437-5
051 OIL TANK 1 451974-2
052 SPONGE SHEET 1 424326-0
053 HOUSING SET 1 188910-2
↑* RUBBER PIN 6 2 263005-3
053 містить позиції 10
053-1 HOUSING SET 1 187378-9
↑* RUBBER PIN 6 2 263005-3
053-1 містить позиції 10
054 TANK CAP COMPLETE 1 158810-0
055 SPROCKET 1 221526-1
056 STOP RING E-8 1 961014-3
057 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 9 265995-6
058 TAPPING SCREW BIND PT 3X10 1 266007-8
059 COVER 1 419241-1
060 STRAIGHT BEVEL GEAR 14 1 227496-2
061 STRAIGHT BEVEL GEAR 14 1 227495-4
062 ADJUST SCREW 1 324620-9
063 ADJUST PIN 1 324621-7
064 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 1 233033-2
065 STEEL BALL 4 1 216008-6
066 SPROCKET COVER COMPLETE 1 140486-7
067 HEX. NUT M8-13 1 252168-0
068 COMPRESSION SPRING 8 1 231025-5
069 LEVER HOLDER 1 317977-5
070 CUP WASHER 20 1 419271-2
071 LEVER COMPLETE 1 154763-1
↑* INDICATION LABEL 1 816853-5
072 SPRING PIN 4-28 1 951122-8
073 BINDING HEAD SCREW M4X8 1 915106-0
074 FLAT WASHER 4 1 253874-0
075 DIAL 40 1 419233-0
A01 OIL SUPPLY 100CC 1 182229-1
A02 GUIDE BAR 10 1 168408-5
A03 GUIDE BAR CASE 1 452093-7
A04 SAW CHAIN SET 1 194099-6
A04-1 SAW CHAIN SET 1 196205-9
A05 FILE 4 1 744003-1
A06A DC36RA FAST CHARGER 1 ***DC36RA
A06D DC36RA FAST CHARGER 1 ***DC36RA
A07A BATTERY BL3626 SET 2 194873-2
A07D BATTERY BL3626 SET 1 194873-2
A07-1A BATTERY BL3626 SET 2 194873-2
A07-1D BATTERY BL3626 SET 1 194873-2
A08A BATTERY COVER 1 451153-2
E01 CAUTION TAG 1 810111-1
E02 LINE FILTER 1 688131-1
E03 LINE FILTER 1 688172-7